Posted Date: 01/29/2020
5th Grade Pride Assembly 1/17/20
PRIDE Award Winners 7451
Back row - Ryan Glennie, TJ Maltby, Alexa Peace
2nd row – Dayton Murry, Haley Lee
1st row- Gunnar Tackett, Demy Stewart, Weston Nutter
Students who received their 2nd 9 week goal
Mrs. Kern’s class 7446
4th row - Kaycie Shelton, Kayla Leeper, Adyson Pfleider
3rd row – Kara Pace, Marie McGee, Demy Stewart, Calder Jones
2nd row – River Cunningham, Cole Justice, Aiden Schlarb
1st row – Jacie Willson, Kristin Rueger, Tripp Cole, Keiden Kimberly, Weston Nutter
Mrs. Vicker’s class 7448
4th row – Daniel Booth, TJ Maltby, Skyler Wickham
3rd row – Hayleigh Zimmerman, Kendra Ruwaldt, Alexus Perkins
2nd row – Jayden Welsh, Hadley Joseph, Jaelyn Shreeve
1st row – Coleman Gaisford, Scott Church, Alex Longhurst
Mrs. Eckhardt’s class 7449
3rd row - Haley Lee, Jayden Hendricks, Lucas Maharry
2nd row – Warren Kelly, Tucker Hannaford, Chance Argo
1st row – Aubrey Rohrer, Brycelyn Martin, Kaylen Woods, Jakobi Rose, Mylee Nettles, Silas Ruhl
Floor – Taytum Schlarb
Mrs. Cunningham’s class 7454
3rd row – Kayla Maier, Nathan Burson, Ansley Nutter, Harlee Taylor
2nd row – Kursten Love, Olivia Smith, Kaleb Barriga, Dayton Murry
1st row – Aaliyah Steffen, David Samaniego, Cooper Whitely, Nick Miller, Alexa Peace
Mrs. Clapp’s class 7453
4th row – Jagger Lohmann, Trinity Stevens, Bailey Clepper, Trinity Mcgee, Cheyenne Justice
3rd row – Bratton Ferguson, Nolan Lau, Bodin Greve
2nd row – Gunnar Tackett, Jalee Hembree, Traycen Bush
1st row – Damian Fulgium, Cameron Hawkins
25 Point Club 7445
4th row – Tucker Hannaford, Kaleb Barriga, Chance Argo
3rd row – Coleman Gaisford, Hadley Joseph, Bailey Clepper
2nd row – Scott Church, River Cunningham, Keiden Kimberly, Lucas Maharry
1st row – Kayla Maier, Jagger Lohmann, TJ Maltby, Kynlee Murrow, Dayton Murry, Cheyenne Justice, Mylee Nettles
25 Point Club 7444
4th row – Alexa Peace, Alexus Perkins, Jakobi Rose, Aubrey Rohrer
3rd row – Kristin Rueger, Kendra Ruwaldt, Kaycie Shelton, Taytum Schlarb
2nd row – Trinity Stevens, Aaliyah Steffen, Jaelyn Shreeve, Kaylen Woods
1st row – Demy Stewart, Gunnar Tackett
50 Point Club
Back row – Keiden Kimberly, Kynlee Murrow, Weston Nutter
Front row – Scott Church, Taytum Schlarb
75 Point Club
Weston Nutter, Alex Longhurst
100 Point Club
Alex Longhurst